MARZO 2024
CITLALI GARCÍA CORTÉS
JOSÉ MANUEL SOTO RUIZ
JAVIER MAYORGA VILLEDA
ROSA ELENA LEDESMA BARRAGÁN
PATRICIA TERESITA DEL NIÑO JESÚS QUINTANAR MEJÍA
JUAN MARTÍN REYES GONZÁLEZ
PEDRO GREGORIO JAVALERA PAYÁN
RODOLFO MARTÍNEZ RIVAS
JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA DE SANTIAGO
ADRIANA CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ FIGUEROA
FEBRERO 2024
LUIS ENRIQUE ARRIAGA HERNÁNDEZ
J. GUADALUPE JUÁREZ IBARRA
RAÚL ALARCÓN VILLA
JUAN VARGAS NÚÑEZ
MARINA SANDOVAL JUÁREZ
ALFREDO CANO RUIZ
ANA JULIA LIZARRAGA PAREDÓN
ENERO 2024
ELVA CALLEJAS CALLEJAS
ARMANDO DE SANTIAGO DE SANTIAGO
BEATRÍZ GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
MARÍA DEL CARMEN SALINAS GALVÁN
NOVIEMBRE 2023
ERNESTO MANUEL FERRUZCA LUNA
LETICIA LÓPEZ GARCÍA
OCTUBRE 2023
AMBROCIO OCHOA CRUZ
APOLINAR ÁNGELES PÉREZ
LAURA ABIGAIL MENESES MENESES
YOLANDA GEORGINA PONS RAMÍREZ
ARTURO VILLEGAS MONTAÑO
SEPTIEMBRE 2023
NEGUIB MONTES RUBIO / PLANTEL 26 AGUA ZARCA
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ VANEGAS / PLANTEL 1 SATÉLITE
GUADALUPE SAN JUAN CORTÉS / PLANTEL 9 SANTA ROSA JÁUREGUI
ARMANDO PRADO NARANJO / PLANTEL 9 SANTA ROSA JÁUREGUI
AGOSTO 2023
GABRIEL GERSON PERUSQUÍA GONZÁLEZ / PLANTEL 2 AMEALCO
ODÓN GUADALUPE MORENO ALCÁNTARA / DIRECCIÓN ACADÉMICA
MARÍA ELENA OAXACA LEGARRETA / PLANTEL 3 CORREGIDORA
MARIBEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA / PLANTEL 2 AMEALCO
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVARADO GARCÍA / PLANTEL 1 SATÉLITE
ADRIANA ALVARADO OLVERA / PLANTEL 13 EPIGMENIO GONZÁLEZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL YÁÑEZ RANGEL / PLANTEL 22 REAL DE SAN MIGUEL
ANGÉLICA FERRUSCA SALINAS / PREPARATORIA ABIERTA
JULIO 2023
ROSA MARÍA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ / PLANTEL 17 CONSTITUCIÓN 1917
LUZ DEL CARMEN RAMÍREZ VELÁZQUEZ / PLANTEL 7 EL MARQUES
JUNIO 2023
ROGELIO PEDRAZA OCHOA / PLANTEL 9 SANTA ROSA JÁUREGUI
J. SALVADOR MENDOZA GÓMEZ / PLANTEL 9 SANTA ROSA JÁUREGUI
JOSÉ TRINIDAD MUÑOZ RAMÍREZ / PLANTEL 17 CONSTITUCIÓN DE 1917
MARIZA CAMPOS MEDINA / PLANTEL 15 CHICHIMEQUILLAS
MAYO 2023
MARÍA EUGENIA ARELLANO VERA / PLANTEL 17 CONSTITUCIÓN DE 1917
LUIS PUEBLITO NÚÑEZ BAUTISTA / PLANTEL 9 SANTA ROSA JÁUREGUI
MARCO ANTONIO ESTRADA OLVERA / PLANTEL 5 CADEREYTA
JAVIER RIVERA MARTÍNEZ / PLANTEL 9 SANTA ROSA JÁUREGUI
FAUSTINO IBARRA NIETO / PLANTEL 21 ARCILA
MARTÍN GERARDO HERNÁNDEZ CENTENO / PLANTEL 17 CONSTITUCIÓN DE 1917
CARLOS BARNEY ZARAGOZA / PLANTEL 15 CHICHIMEQUILLAS
FRANCISCO GARCÍA PONCE / PLANTEL 9 SANTA ROSA JÁUREGUI
ALMA DELIA MUÑOZ MENDOZA / DIRECCIÓN ACADÉMICA
PATRICIA ELIZABETH CAMPOS DÍAZ / PLANTEL 3 CORREGIDORA